A

Alex Smith Memorial
Ankeny Construction – Jake Ankeny
Anne and David Palmer
Amy and John Aubrey

B

Mickey Babcock
Debbie and Randy Barker
Barry Cox Construction
Berlin Architects
Heather Berman and John Stafford
Big-D Construction
Gary Binning
Scott Blum
Willa and Taylor Bodman
Bohlin Cywinski Jackson Architects
Catherine and Bill Bradford
Cheryl and Dick Bressler
Judy and Nick Bunzl

C

Caldera House
Carney Logan Burke Architects
Elle and John Carifa
Carney Logan Burke Architects
Elaine and John Carney
William H. Childs & Assoc.
Christine Pehl and Mark Headley
Cottle Carr Yaw Architects
Mary Coyne and Bill Kolasky

D

Jan and Chuck Davis
Emily and Brad DeFoor
Michelle Dillard
Terry Dittman and Family
Suzie and David Dominik
Nancy and David Donovan
Dr. Gerald Dorros
Dubbe Moulder Architects
Dynamic Home Builders – Tim Glick
Dynia Architects

E

Ed Henry Memorial
Cindy and David Edelson
Erika Pearsall and Ned Jannotta
Kathy and Tom Ewing

F

Peter Fenton
Julie and Ritson Ferguson
Sheryl and Jeff Flug
Four Seasons Resort Hotel
Frantz Residence


G

Gilday Architects
Grand Teton National Park – NPS
Grand Teton National Park Foundation
Merrily and Glenn Gumpel
Kit and Bob Gwin

H

Hacin Architects
Harger Architects
Lydia and Ron Harrington
Anna Haworth
Hawtin Jorgensen Architects
HDR
Debbie and John Hechinger
Ellen and Bruce Hill
Debby and Jon Hirtle
Liza and Bland Hoke
Maggie and Jim Hunt
Huntsman Springs Wellness Center and Spa
Ariadne and Zia Huque

J

Jackson Hole Airport
Jackson Hole Community Housing Trust
Jackson Hole Ski Corporation – Jerry Blann
Jackson Hole Welcome Center – Home Ranch
JLF Architects
Jorgensen Associates

K

Jay Kemmerer
Marsha and John Kleinheinz
Kathy and Peter Kline
KWC Construction – Jeremy Mayor

L

Mary Noel and Bill Lamont
Max Lamont
Leonard Lauder
Martha and Joe Linhares
Carol Linton
Pat and Homer Luther

M

Clark MacKenzie
Anne and John Marion
Marriott Spring Hill Suites
Michael Howells Architects
Liz and Dean Mihas
Beth Moritz and Mark Filip
Stacey and Bob Morse
Steve Myers


N

Nelson Engineering

O

Judy and Don Opatrny
On Site Management

P

Path 22 – Teton County Pathways
Peak Construction – John Jennings

R

Laurence S. Rockefeller and Family
Catherine and Will Rose
Deedie Rose
Rotary Park

S

Sharon and Lloyd Powell
Carol Baker and Mark Stein
Shooting Star/Crystal Springs Ranch – John Resor
Leslie Smith and Michael Uzer
Snake River Associates – Bill Resor
Sublette County Library

T

Tennyson Construction – Tim Tennyson
Teton County Library
The Teton Club
Teton Heritage Builders

V

Jay Varley

W

Lona Williams and David O’Conner

Y

Yellowstone National Park – NPS

Z

Zaist Construction Management – Stan Zaist
Sasha and Michael Zolik